I was asked to add this page to remember and honor faculty and alumni that are deceased.  I need your help to make the list complete!  The list may be helpful to those that don't live in the Caro area anymore and to those that plan class reunions, etc. If you know of someone that I have missed, please e-mail their name, their graduating class if you know it, and the year they passed away to cknowlton@caro.k12.mi.us As I have received the information on this page from several different sources, I apologize if there are errors and ask that you email me with corrections.
Thank you,  Carla Knowlton


Faculty

2014
Kathleen Schissler - Parapro

2013
Wilda Courliss - Teacher
Joseph Gottler - Teacher
Velma Hunt - Teacher

2012
Lyle Holik - Bus Driver
Dale Hunt - Teacher
Eunice Wieland - Playground Aide
2011
Richard Everts - Counselor
Francis S. Freville - Teacher
Isabelle Hagen - Playground Supervisor
Grace Huffman - Teacher
Veritta Reamer (Ashcroft Robison) - Cook
2010
Donald Anderson - Bus Driver
Ed Bilicki - Teacher
Charlotte Brinkman (McComb) - Teacher
A.J. Cross - Coach
David "Stretch" Ehlers - Custodian
James Hoak - Teacher & Guidance Counselor
Jannis Kinsey (Taylor) - Secretary
Dianne Miles (Worman) - Teacher
Gerald E. Miller - Teacher & Principal
Loretta Strozeski - Playground Supervisor
Ben Watson Jr - Custodian
2009
Joseph D. Bassford - Bus Driver
2008
Paul H. Cookenmaster - Bus Driver
Delena M. Magiera - Playground Supervisor
Ruth Miller - Elementary Teacher
Ruth Simmons - Elementary Teacher
Jerry Zuercher  -  Instrumental Music Director & Bus Driver  
2007
Dorothy VanAllen - Teacher & School Board member 
 
2006
Veva E. Bradley (Robinson, Van Geisen) - 2006
Nichelle Gornick  -  Teacher
Terry Humes - Custodian
Nora Kebler - Teacher
  
2005
Jerrold Brown - Teacher & Transportation Director
Dorothy Fletcher - Teacher
Nancy Hoak - Teacher
James Sutherland - Superintendent
  
2003
Harry Schubel - Teacher, Assistant Principal, Principal, Assistant Superintendent
Gladys Wiltse - Teacher  
2002
Hildegard Moore - Teacher
Mary Lu Raymond - Teacher & Guidance Counselor
Doris Vant - Teacher
  
2001
James Garrison - Teacher & Coach
Anna Maxine Graham - Teacher
Olga Lukasavitz - Secretary
Beulah A. Milner (Craig) 
2000
Kenneth Ruggles - Custodian & Bus Driver         
1999
Lola Anderson - Parapro
Leslie Seibert - Teacher

1998
  Burton Castle - Teacher
1997
Avis R. Hamilton - Teacher
1996
Charlotte Albrant - Teacher
Dorothy O'Rourke - Teacher & Librarian
1995
Eleanor Neal - Teacher
Nina Perry (McComb) - Teacher
Douglas Thorp  -  Teacher
1994
Phyllis Brinkman - Teacher
Ross Smith - Custodian
Mary Van Keuren - Teacher
 
1993
William Miklovic - Teacher & Assistant Principal
George Nusz - Custodian
1992
Arleigh Mautner - Teacher
1991
Gene Riggs - School Board Member  
1989
Iola Fuller - Teacher
Donald Stamats - Coach
1988
Beatrix Harbin - Teacher
1985
Deb Colling - Teacher
L. Edgar Hodges - Driver's Ed Teacher 
Marie Peterhans - Teacher
1984
Stella Jackson - Teacher 
1983
Roberta Crossett - Teacher
1982
Julia Graven - Teacher
Dorothy Wicks - Teacher
1979
Glenn D. Kimmel - Custodian
1978
Tressa M. Myers (Farris) - Teacher 
1976
Hazel Cramer - Teacher
Margaret Hiser - Teacher 
1974
Ila Bliss (Timm) - Teacher
1970
Fern Riddle
1969
Glenn E. Hitchings - Teacher & Coach
1968
Clare McDurmon - Teacher & Coach   
1958
Anna Black - Teacher
1940
Nettie D. Shall - Teacher
1936
Mabel Taggett - Teacher
1928
Cora Belle Gibbs - Teacher
1921
Anna Balkwell - Teacher


Classes of 2010 to 2020Classes of 2000 to 2009

CLASS OF 2016
Adrian S. Gerber - 2009

CLASS OF 2014 
Michael P. Gonzales - 2014 

CLASS OF 2012
Zachary D. Harp - 2011

CLASS OF 2009 
Ty Heritier - 2013

CLASS OF 2006
Justin L. Decker - 2004
Michael S. Michalski - 2009
David K. Wilcher - 2009    

CLASS OF 2005
Joshua A. Fessler - 2008

Amanda L. Gere - 1994

CLASS OF 2004
Jeremy M. Neuville - 2008
Devin T. Seigo - 1998

CLASS OF 2003
Christopher M. Buschbacher - 2001
Jessica Ann Marie Day - 2009
 

CLASS OF 2002
Westley P. Dawson - 2001
Mathias J. Ringle - 2007
Brian D. Robinson - 2012 
Goldie Scott - 2010
Simon R. Williams - 2005 

CLASS OF 2001
Levi J. Doerr - 2004 
Peter J. Gorno - 1999
Amy Kish
Sarah Spencer  

CLASS OF 2000
Nathan L. Long - 2008
Scott Thousand - 1999
 


Classes of 1990 to 1999 Classes of 1980 to 1989

CLASS OF 1999
Aaron L. Blankenship - 2006
Christopher A. Brinkman - 1997
Justin E. McCool - 1999
Charles A. Vandemark - 1992 

CLASS OF 1998
Jacee L. Coleman - 2001
Shawn M. Day - 2002
Gregory Ralston - 2011

CLASS OF 1997
Jonathan B. Baranski - 2007
Jesse J. Lee - 2002
Jason Rumph - 1985
Jeffrey A. Salgat - 1999
Nicholas A. Tewksbury - 1996 

CLASS OF 1996
Trevor E. DuRussel - 1998 
Michael D. Lich - 2000
Terri Sapien - 1985 
Joshua M. Schwarz - 2014

CLASS OF 1995
Larry Alexander - 1998
Rock A. Campbell - 2009
Joseph S. Day - 2005
Brien M. Flintoft - 1994
Jonathan E. Giddings - 2002 
Ryan P. Ozbat - 2000
Christopher S. Reed - 1994
Scott L. Salgat - 2000
Sadie L. Setla - 1995
Jay J. Stoick - 1999 

CLASS OF 1994
Jamie Hecht - 2013
Sally A. Montgomery - 1985
Michael D. Pomeroy - 1989
Zachary Rice - 1991 

CLASS OF 1993
Darrin H. Bohm - 1989
Tracy L. McCollum - 1988
John Smith - 2007

CLASS OF 1992
Michael J. Begeman - 1988
Brian A. Gust - 1987 
Darrell L. Likens - 2001

CLASS OF 1991
Scott R. Bowles - 2001
Kristi K. Walstead (Graflund) - 2007 

CLASS OF 1990
Bradley S. Corl - 2009
David E. Devine - 2008
Angelique L. Nostrant - 2005

CLASS OF 1989
Karen L. Dillon - 1998
Michael A. Mazey - 2009 
Jeffrey M. Raymond - 1993
Thomas B. Roat - 2010
 
Jeffrey L. Ross - 2008
Michelle L. Wilson (Jackman) - 2009
Brad L. Walker - 2007
 

CLASS OF 1988
Brian Campeau - 2010
Kelly S. Diaz (Gage) - 1998
Randall C. Fielder Jr - 1989 
Kristine Golsch - 1985
Deric Hiser - 1983
Christina L. Matuszak (Groombridge) - 2002
Kenneth L. McDurmon - 1993
Michael McGrath - 2011
Kimberly D. Neuman - 2000
Anthony S. Walker - 2000
James H. Wright - 1997 

CLASS OF 1987
Susan M. Joslyn - 1990
Lori L. Kerr - 2011
John E. Markham - 1986
Tiffany L. Roll - 2005 
William P. Timko Jr - 1994

CLASS OF 1986
Michael R. Avery - 1991
Kurt Cogley - 2003 
Gillermo G. Herriera -1992
Darrin LaLonde - 2011
Jeanne M. Roose (Matthews) - 2009

CLASS OF 1985
Katherine A. Beckrow (Bennett) - 1995
A.J. Cross - 2010
Mark D. Herdell - 1987
James Kurtansky - 1979
Jennifer Spaulding (Jackson) - 2014
Richard Stein  

CLASS OF 1984
Gordon H. Crittenden - 1992
Tammy L. Elmy (Bixler) - 2000
Dale Kurtansky - 1984
Dawn T. Morton - 2009
Jeffrey M. Riley - 2011 
Timothy J. Smith - 2005
Donald J. Stevens - 2011
Peggy M. Zuraw (Smith) - 2005 

CLASS OF 1983
Mitchell J. Childers - 1997
Kelly J. Dennis (Dowd) - 2007
Phillip W. Fields - 1995
Theresa Hempton - 1988
David E. King - 2007
Eric G. Lorf - 2005 
Dawn M. O'Connor (Klinesmith) - 2006
Larry C. Walker - 2004 

CLASS OF 1982
Kenneth C. Bauer - 2001
Kevin Hecht - 1985
Shawn H. Hiser - 1994 
Steven Keezer
Scott A. Kolb - 2013
Ruben D. McLellan - 2012
Richard Orlowski - 1996
Jerry L. Putnam - 1992
Tammy K. Ruppert (Miracle) - 2009
  
Kevin J. Thane - 2004 

CLASS OF 1981
Bobby L. Ellsworth - 1998
Ali John Halac - 1976 
Jeffery S. Jones - 1984 
Jeffrey Allen Letson - 2014
Lee Michael Lipan - 1988
Patricia L. Porterfield - 1993

CLASS OF 1980
Gerald L. Beckrow - 2007
Cari Sue Brinkman (Neumayer) - 1999
Wayne A. Creason - 2002
Dale E. Hergenreder - 2001
Clayton C. Hunt - 2009 
Eric C. Hutchinson - 1975
Dennis E. Keilitz - 1995
  
Todd W. Moore - 1983 
David G. Norrington - 1990
James Porterfield 
Carmen L. Spencer - 2001

 

Classes of 1970 to 1979 Classes of 1960 to 1969
CLASS OF 1979
Donald D. Ayres - 1979 
Douglas J. Beecher - 2004
Patricia K. Elmy (Thompson) - 1998 
Timothy L. Fry - 2002
Margaret Garcia - 1988
Terri L. Johnson - 1974
Jeffery S. Knight - 2004
Timothy W. Lamb - 2009 
Thomas L. Lane - 2008
Rodney G. LaPratt - 1977 
Jane M. LeValley (David) - 1998
Dennis D. Lewis - 2007 
Deanna Lung (Gabler) - 2010
Julie Martin - 2011
Nancy A. Piske (Fent) - 2001
Pamela J. Sharp (Bush, Masker) - 2003
Anthony "Tony" L. Strand - 1974 
David J. Vandemark - 1988

CLASS OF 1978
Christinane Boight (Minuth)
Michael F. Dixon - 1976
Darcy A. Ewald - 1999
Larry L. Fabbro - 1981
Amy J. Guenther (Romain) - 2000 
Cheryl Haslacker (Shoop) - 2010
Roby L. Hutchinson - 1998 
Franklin H. Kish, Jr - 1993
Kenneth Matthews - 2011
Denise A. Moore (Neuenschwander) - 1996 
Karol Rogers (Larson) - 2011
Michael A. Warren - 2002
Gregory A.f Welch - 2006
Kris A. Wieland (Harris) - 2003

CLASS OF 1977 
Mary L Bergh
Nancy Bourdeau
Cherri L. Burkel - 1993
Mark A. Burkhardt - 1998
Beatrice M. Farnum (Randall) - 2009
Roblyn K. Fuester (Whisman) - 1978
Terry L. Humes - 2006
Thomas Jacob - 1979
Linda Kemp - 2014
Charles Kiehl - 2007
Gregory S. Langworthy - 1991
Charles L. McMullen - 1999
Michael L. Morrison - 2000
Donnieca Roth (Garcia) - 2013
Joanne J. Szcygiel - 1983
Carol R. VanGuilder - 1986
 
CLASS OF 1976
Robin D. Adams - 1976
Sheryl Atchinson - 2011
Robert L. Bauer - 2005
Tami Bradley - 1977
George S. Buniack - 2008
John M. Ezakovich - 1992
Robert P. Hobson - 2001 
Dennis Setla - 2012
Patrick L. Stapleton - 1989
Alan Trisch - 2011
Glenn Werth - 2010 
Cynthia A. Williams - 1999
James A. Wilson, Jr - 1989 

CLASS OF 1975
James A. Calley - 2010
June K. Elferink (Steele) - 2009
Pamela K. Hillaker (Drake) - 2001 
Donald Jackson - 1972
Arthur H. Lord - 2002 
Pamela Mantey (Johnson) - 2012
Scott Wright - 1981 

CLASS OF 1974
Sherrie Downing (Harrington) - 2010
Robert J. Fox - 2000 
Doris L. Gettel (Nordstrom) - 1981
Dawn L. Geilhart (Forster) - 1997
  
Kin Geilhart - 2012 
Mark Kovacs - 2011
Donald G. LaJoie Jr. - 2002  
Wayne C. LaJoie - 2011
Clark Michael "Mike" Osgerby - 1974
Shaleen A. Shaler (Chambers) - 2009 
David R. Suranye - 1978 
Steven J. Woloshen - 2002

CLASS OF 1973
Robb L. Chambers - 1992
Dawn Emmons - 1977
Brett Hendrick - 2013
Brent Hines - 1979
Rosemary H. Hutting - 2005

Deborah A. Killinger (Pinkoski) - 2006
Brian J. Moore - 2007
John W. Siems - 1991
David Thane - 1973
Robert A. Vaughan - 2004

CLASS OF 1972 
Augustine Garza
Kenneth H. Kitchen - 1964
Wilfred Lane - 2011
Edwin McCool - 2007
Kennith Murdick - 1972
Claude Putnam - 1971
Jerry Rocheleau - 2011
Mary Ann Salgat (Allison) - 2006
Joan Snyder (Ewald) - 2014
Tim Southworth - 2013
Dale Stevens - 2011
Patricia Tallman
Eugene Weis - 2011
John L. Wright -  1971
 
 

CLASS OF 1971
Randy L. Abke - 1980
Robert Avery - 2013
Randall W. Colling - 2008

Thomas L. Crawford - 2002 
Cheryl L. Curry (Daniels) - 2008
Karen S. Damm - 2003
Linda M. Davis (Shrontz) - 2009
Timothy T. Gaszczynski - 1976
Harold A. Gaudet - 1998
Gary L. Healy - 2010
Carol F. Hiser (Nowland) - 2004
 
Dick C. Jardot - 1978
James S. Patterson - 1985
Susan T. Quick (Schell) - 2004
Jennifer R. Schneider - 2005
Rick J. Shelito - 2008
Lewis A. Suranye - 2002 
Timothy M. Vaughan - 2008
Aubrey P. Vincent - 1978 

CLASS OF 1970
Richard G. Ashmun - 1991
Danny W. Bowers - 1970
June M. Carpenter (Withers) - 1991 
Richard A. Enos - 2001
David Gedro - 2010
 
John A. Howell - 2008 
James S. Johnson - 2004 
Karen A. Keckler (Davis) - 2005 
Douglas Little - 1969 
Craig Miles - 2012
Joe G. Pfaff - 1993
 
Thomas B. Sanborn - 2014
Charles W. Snyder - 2003
Dennis D. Trisch - 2014
Timothy VanHorn - 2011

CLASS OF 1969
Robert Allison - 2011
Charlotte Campbell (Dow) - 2012
Fred Cherniawski
Wayne F. Clink - 1993
Dennis L. Cox - 1990
Michael Drier - 2010
Mark Edwards - 1986

Robert D. Fetting Sr - 2011
Randall Foss - 2011
Robert H. Gust - 1986
Jerry L. Kern - 2005
Frank O. Koob - 2005
Frederick C. LaPratt - 1994
 
Michael P. Little - 1969
Paul J. Obertein - 2008
Carol A. Roose (Montei) - 2009 
Eugene S. Salgat - 2008
Garry Timmins - 2011
Sandra K. Webster (Bowles, Nelson) - 2008
 

CLASS OF 1968
Gregory D. Abke - 2008
Joanne A. Ambrose (Fleming) - 2005
Lester I. (Skip) Binder - 2013
Richard M. Bowles - 1998 
Karen A. Crittenden (Bedore) - 2012
Allen Dicks - 2011
Dennis D. Dormey - 2011
Lynn R. Ewald - 1991 
Carolyn M. Fry - 1996 
Margaret Gee - 2011
Donald C. Greenfield - 2001 
Myrtle M. Hughes - 1995
Dennis M. Hutting - 1979 
Shirley Johns
Albert L. Lord - 2014
Thomas E. Meyers - 2007 
Donna McCoon (Haight) - 2014
Samuel S. Patterson - 2003 
Donald H. Roblin - 1977
Deborah Scott (Tyers) - 2010 
Deborah Shelito (Benyo) - 1990 
Deborah Trisch (Jameson) - 2013
Fraser L. Vargo - 2009
Marilyn Wasik (Strachan) - 2010 

CLASS OF 1967
Sheron J. Adlam (Fletcher-Freeman) - 2007
David J. Barriger - 2001
Guy Benn - 2013
Clarence "Edward" Frick - 1973
 
Paul Hanes - 1983 
James R. Hyde - 1998
Robert M. Keckler - 2010
 
Barbara E. Kemp - 1976 
Mary Anne McIntyre (Rienstra) - 2014
Robert Ralph

Thomas Reed - 1975
Michael Riley - 2011
 
Joseph B. Sieland II. - 1986 
Alice Smith (Wortman) - 2013
Robert L. Thane - 1969 


CLASS OF 1966
Karen Anderson
Keith E. Beach - 1989
Michael W. Elliott - 2008
 
Richard Kirk
Judy K. Letson - 1975
Dianne Miles (Worman) - 2010
Edith Perry
Ruth Travis Rankin - 2009
Sharon M. Sharp (Lopez) - 2012
Gaylene R. Urban (Matuszak) - 2004
 

CLASS OF 1965
John T. Bossert - 2003
David G. Bush - 1998 
Charlene E. Dwyer (Squires) - 2003
Roger W. Enos - 2009
David F. Force - 1972
Norman J. Gaborik - 1995
 
Gayla J. Goudie (Bruhnsen) - 2003
Ronald E. Jones - 1994

Terry Lane - 1997
Lawrence D. LaPratt - 1999 
John M. Lawrence - 1999
Linda J. Letson (Amos) - 2000
Earl F. Mattlin III - 1976
Harold Matuszak - 2013
Robert McCoon - 1985 

James L. McNeil - 2004 
Barbara K. Pryor - 1968 
Boyd V. Romain - 1992
Gerald M. Romain - 2002
Bertrum W. Scott - 1970
Dr. Michael Sinchak - 2008

Raymond Gerald Stapleton - 1970
Larry L. Tomaszewski, Sr - 2004 


CLASS OF 1964
Janet Arthur (DeCoe) - 1980
Carla S. Bowman (Nemeth) - 2001
Sandra K. Cox (Kish, Robinson) - 1994
Janice Derwinski (Robinson)
David E. Devine - 2008
Frederick L. Enos - 2008
Cecilia L. Frick (Westendorf) - 2009
John (Fred) Hyde - 2008
Robert Keinath
Roy Keller - 2012
Jeffrey J. Kenefic - 1974
Judy A. LaPratt - 1967
Thomas E. McGill - 1978
John "Gus" A. McGraft - 1966
Thomas G. Kaplan - 2001
Newton R. Robinson - 2003
Diane Romain - 1970
Charles P. Weissenborn - 2014 


CLASS OF 1963
Eugene L. Abke - 2003
Gary T. Austin - 1983
Dale W. Brief - 1992
Morris "Wayne" Emery - 2006
William E. Emmons - 2003
Judy E. Hile - 2009

James K. LaPratt - 2008
Michael Matuszak - 2013
Laura M. McTaggart (Hunter) - 2002
Marilyn J. Smale (Whitney) - 2007
Kathryn M. Stevens (Wilson) - 2001
Mary K. Tomaszewski (Hodges) - 1998
 

CLASS OF 1962
Betty Alderfer - 2011
James Anderson - 1976
Carole Bell - 2014
Mary E. Bieth (Ready) - 1997
Lucille F. Brief (Curry) - 2009
Adelbert "Keith" Cross - 2007
Karen Dennis (Santhany) - 2012
Frances L. Derwinski (Robinson) - 2005
Sheryl A. Ewald (Ward) - 2004
Ned R. Huffman - 1956
Gary A. Keller - 2007
Raymond J. Matestic - 1991
Elaine Robinson (Westfall) - 2011
Patsy A. Sehl (Hernandez) - 1999
Douglas W. Thorp - 1995

CLASS OF 1961
Carman F. Adams (Klinesmith, Lake) - 1971
Karl F. Baker - 1983
Ken Bouchard - 2011
Albert "Bert" Curtis - 1982
Donna J. Derwinski - 2001
 
Theresa L. Garner (Herdman-Gleason) - 2005
Frederick R. Goodchild - 1992
Sandy J. Green (Hiser-Turner) - 2006
Joseph T. Habdas, Jr. - 2009
Paul R. Hack - 1981
Mary Jane Hitchings (Southworth) - 2006

Lynn E. Hodges - 1994 
Kathleen Kuehne - 1985
Albert Lara - 2005
Ronald E. Matestic - 2005
Marilyn McCreedy (Schriber) - 2013 
Sharon M. Montague (Johnson) - 2008
Joseph J. Muz - 2009
Robert L. Olah - 1961 

Donna M. Parsons (Zawerucha) - 1971
Keith T. Priestley - 2001
Dean L. Rickwalt - 1995
Michael F. Satchell - 1988 
 
Mary Lu Schornak (Raymond) - 2002
Raymond J. Stein - 1986 
JD Paul Tait - 1988
Jane G. Taylor (Kennedy) - 1997 

Marilyn L. Thane - 2011
Joseph A. Wojciechowski - 1961
 

CLASS OF 1960
George A. Adams - 1971
Betty Alderfer (Johnson) - 2011
Kay H. Bennett - 1997
John G. Bieth - 1980
Wilbur J. Bishop - 1997
Norm Brown - 2007
Richard H. Charter - 1977
Louis J. Cook - 1986
Kathleen L. Endert (Semrad) - 2003
Frank Ezakovich - 1983
 
Henry O. Johnson - 2008
Elvin "Spud" L. Keilitz Jr. - 1994
Kristin L. McDurmon (Wagner) - 1978

Cecil (Buck) R. McGill - 1972 
Morris E. Molnar - 2004
James D. Ozbat - 1959
James G. Parsell - 1997
Martha Sackrider - 2010
Dale E. Schuktz - 1961
Judith K. Seeley (Lane) - 1970

Phyliss A. Smith - 1964
Shirley J. VanAllen (Jacob) - 1993


Classes of 1950 to 1959 Classes of 1940 to 1949

CLASS OF 1959
Richard H. Adams - 2003
Ruth E. Aken - 2009
Garry E. Ashbreck - 1979

Elwyn J. Bradley - 2005
Ruth E. Carpenter - 1983
Fred A. Dean - 1987
Enid A. Deering (Hile-Witkovsky-Maher-Munson) - 1997
Helen "Becky" R. Emery (Ostrander) - 1989
Bonnie Jean Galloway - 2007
Barbara B. Hess - 1962
Floyd R. Hool - 1998
Jarold R. Hudson - 2005
Joan L. Jacob (Urmos) - 2009
James F. Janks - 2005
William M. Joslin - 2009
 
Dalphine Justice (Asmus) - 1986
Dale W. Kitchen - 2002
 
Raymond J. Kurtansky - 1998
MaryAnn Lokken (Brown) - 2010
Shirlet A. McComb (Badder) - 1998
Robert J. McNeil - 1980
Norma L. McTaggart (Vollmar-Turner) - 2005
Gerald W. Mis - 2005
Richard L. Moore - 2008
Robert C. Moore - 2009
Dorothy Pike
Sheila Ramsower (Spacht) - 2014
William N. Sackrider - 1985
Agnes "Celeste" Schornak (Kurtansky) - 2000
Betty A. Stebbens (Witkovsky) - 1992
James F. Varian - 2008
James L. Washburn - 2009

CLASS OF 1958
Elmer Adams - 1983
Arlen M. Baker - 1985
Delores M. Baker (Beitz, Jashinske) - 2006

Carol A. Biebel (Clark) - 1998
Gary L. Bills - 1992
Jack Brandmair - 1980

Rexford L. Campbell - 2004
Ruth Curry (Martin) - 2010
Dormer D. Dutton - 2002
Ellis W. English - 2007
Blenford E. Hall - 1992
Donald L. Henry - 2002
 
Frank H. Hodges - 1969
Roger Holdburg - 1985
Charlotte Holzworth (Tomlinson) - 2011
Paul Hutchinson - 1973
Leland P. Irish - 1968
Richard L. Jacob - 1995
Francis L. Kurtansky - 1994
Patricia L. Lawrence (Nelson) - 1997
Gary A. Louks - 2000
Phillip McNeil - 2010
Frederick H. Niebel - 2009
David M. O'Dell - 1999
Jon Predmore - 2004
Terrence Raymond - 1986
Judy A. Schobert (Neuville) - 2007
Joan Simmons (Karelse) - 1985
Carol J. Stone (Peak) - 2006
Leonard H. Thane - 2005
Richard A. Urban - 1963
Dorwin "Sandy" T. Wilkins, Jr - 2007
Gerald P. Williams - 2007
Lee "George" Woodard - 2002
 


CLASS OF 1957  
Richard D. Allen - 2009
Ronald A. Ballweg - 2007
Ardith M. Creteur (Banowski) - 1995
Cunningham, Marvin - 1964
Donna Ellwanger (Holden) - 2009
Wesley Foster - 2010
Shirley J. Frank (Short) - 2004
John A. Gaborik - 1997
 
Alice A. Garner (Dearden) - 2000
Norman Hammond
William J. Healy - 2006
Norman F. Herdman - 1968
Joan C. Holdburg (Fader) - 1990
William D. Keilitz - 1991
Marilyn M. Klein (Hartley, Caldwell) - 1994 
Henry P. Lantz - 2013
Ronald J. O'Kelly - 2009
Leo H. Parker - 2007
Keith F. Rickwalt - 1988
Joan M. Romain (Burkel, Schultz, Milnar, McKillop) - 2009
Maurice J. Romain - 1987 
George A. Taggett - 1990
Calvin J. Urban - 1993
Frederic O. Vollmar - 1966
Arland Whitfield - 1976
June Ann Wilsie (Timko) - 2009 
 

CLASS OF 1956
Janice K. Abke ( Majask) - 2004
Gerlad E. Allen - 1959
Richard E. Ames - 1989
James J. Anderson - 1983
Beverly G. Barriger (Beecher) - 1999
Gerlad D. Brown - 1999
Burl W. Brief - 2005
Douglas Curry - 1952
Walter Dickerson - 2013
Keith H. Dykes - 1987
Margaret C. Ezakovich (Cleary) - 2008
David P. Gallery - 2005
Raymond W. Gardner
 - 1989
Russell B. Green - 1977
Anita Harris (Johnston) - 1982
Howard E. Johnson II - 2002
Richard J. Kitchen - 2002
 
Bernard C. LaPratt - 1978
Delores M. LaPratt (Sprouse) - 1978
Ardith K. McGill (LaPratt) - 2003
Mary L. LeValley - 1958
May Belle McComb (Fader-Ensign) - 1994
Joan K. Miklovic (Sales) - 2009
William G. Montague, Jr - 1995
Leland B. Morrison - 2000
Ruth A Quick (Karakas) - 1999
Faye E. Lapovson (Willis) - 1996
Louis H. Lung - 1977
Marshall E. Raymond - 2008

Robert H. Rickwalt - 1968
Violet M. Jacob (Schad, Dinsmore) - 2006
Delores M. Shurlow (Kittles) - 2004
Gertrude A. Stark (Avery) - 2006
Douglas D. Stevens - 2003
Carl L. M. Traster - 1998
Robert L. Trisch - 1997
Carol J. Vollmar - 2003
Charleen A. White (Schmult) - 2007
 

CLASS OF 1955
Thomas D. Abbey - 2001
Gerald J. Barriger - 1984
Robert Beardsley Sr - 2011
Sharal A. Blasius (Kish) - 1963
Larry Berry - 1967
Robert (Robbie) Chambers - 1944
William B. Chambers - 2001
David P. Corradi - 1991
Allen C. Downing - 1978
Lionel R. Emery - 2012
Ronald Emling - 2011
Charles R. Fields - 1967
Richard J. Fields - 1978
Nancyann V. Fisette (Enos) - 2008
  Richard L. Fitzgerald - 2007
Darrell L. Gerou - 2008
Andrew E. Gaborik - 1991
 

  Carlaroy W. Henry - 1966
Barbara A. Hoeldtke (Maguire) - 2004
James Hutchinson - 1976
Rita J. Jacques (Sarles) - 1989
Robert G. Keilitz - 1999 

  Gerald (Joe) Kennedy - 2007
Sandra Kilmark (Lawrus) - 1996
Joan M. Lassiter (Matt) - 2004
John "Jack" L. LeValley - 2004
Robert B. Lokken - 1966
Edward MacIntosh - 1974
Herbert J. McComb - 1991
Russell R. McEldowney - 2005
Norma J. McLeod (Downing) - 2006
Paul W. Merrill - 1997 
William L. Miklovic - 1993
Donald C. Morrison - 1964
Ervin L. Parker - 1959
David W. Putnam - 1998
Edward " Abe" E. Putnam - 2007 
Keith Putnam - 2014
Mona Shirley Sayers - 2001
Gennevieve M. Schriber (Blackhawk) - 2005
Clarence E. Stark - 2000
Floyd A. Thane - 2004
Delores C. Tubbs (Chapelo-Swenson) - 2004
John "Jack" E. Weston - 1962
Robert L. Wilder - 1954 

CLASS OF 1954
Richard P. Blasius - 2008
Dearl G. Brief - 1952
Richard L. Chapelo - 1998
Katherine F. Christian
Ruth C. Cook (Patterson) - 2004
Marian L. Haney (Blackmore) - 1998
Doris Hergenreder (Carlisle) - 1993
George M. Holzworth - 1999
Donald L. Hoover - 2008
Charles Hover - 2012
Donald L. Hutchinson - 2004
Harold D. Klea - 2006
Glenn E. Maguire - 2009
Donald A. McGill - 2008
Gerald J. Moore - 2000
Eugene G. Neuville - 1987 
Joseph R. Orban III - 1985 
Ruth Osborn (Cockroth)
Hazen B. Reavey, Jr - 1999
  
Ramon "Ray" L. Romain - 1981
Jennie Schell (Pruitt) - 1991
Roseann C. Sieland (Putnam) - 1977
Thomas A. Sime, Jr - 1963
James H. Squire - 1968 
Kay Maudesley (Stebbins) - 2008
James R. Swires - 2001
Thomas E. Swires - 1994
Barbara M. Tennant (Smith) - 1980 
Laura E. Tetil (Holmes) - 2004
Kathleen Walk (Ollila) - 1993 

CLASS OF 1953
Alberta L. Adams (Humes, Jones) - 2006
Vada M. Barry (McWilliams) - 1991
Max L. Berry - 1988
Faye K. Daniels (Ozbat) - 2008
Dorolyn R. Davis (Mammel) - 2006
Monalee Deering (McCrea) - 2009
Maurice "Morrie" A. Dwyer - 2008
 
John J. Emery - 2002
Joseph J. Ezakovich - 1988
Margaret A. Evans (Weston) - 2010
Jack Gerou - 1952
Phillip M. Kay - 2002
Marilyn P. Keast (Hobart) - 2007
Joan E. Kilmark (Scavone) - 1974
Harry Logan, Jr - 2002
Joann E. McLaughlin (Terbush) - 1977
Edwin S. Nikoliaw - 2008
Ernest R. Patterson - 2009
Eugene L. Ostrander - 2003
Eileen M. Quick (Ives) - 1984 

Pauline M. Quick (Leonard) - 2005
Duane R. Reid - 1994 
Lynwood Roth - 2013
Donna E. Thurston - 1988
Robert J. Walker - 1998
Lena M. Wilder (Cockerill) - 1977
Phyllis Witkovsky - 2001
Robert A. Young - 1997 

CLASS OF 1952
Franklin D. Babcock - 1999
Marie O. Beecher (Findlay) - 1992
Ronald L. Begeman - 2002
 
Calvin W. Berry - 2008
Norma E. Berry (Jaster) - 1995
Nancy A. Bieth (Kaiser) - 1996 

Delores Birdsall (Shannon) - 1999
Robert L. Blasius - 2000 
Wilhelmina H. Campbell (Yonkman) - 2008 
Mary S. Cockerill (Ray) - 1986
Jeanette Conrad (Ziegler) 
Raymond C. Downing - 2000 
Gerald A. Gaul - 1995 
Walter C. Gromak - 1999 
Beulah H. Hawley (Cookenmaster) - 2005
Delaine Hergenreder - 1988 
Patricia D. Hitchings (Kilbourn) - 1993 
Richard W. Keating - 1982
Anabelle M. Klein (Abke) - 2006
Francis D. LaPratt - 1981 
Thomas H. Lokken - 1969 
Harvey McGill - 1979
Barbara A. Ollila (Box) - 1991
Sue J. Petsnick (Riley, Harris) - 2006
Keith Sales - 2012 
Pearl A. Shafley (Turner, Davidson) - 2005 
Arlene M. Smith (Metzger) - 2009
Richard Stevenson - 2011
Robert C. Suranye - 1956 
Worthy C. Tait Jr - 2001 
Betty J. Taylor (Perez) - 2007 
Richard Taylor - 2012
Barnard L. Turner - 1987 
Rosalie J. Uhl (Reed) - 2003
Frances G. VanAntwerp (Hiliker, Putnam) - 2005
Naomi G. Wilson (Kovacs) - 1995 
Lorraine Wysocki - 1950
Marlene J. Ziegler (English) - 2002 

CLASS OF 1951
Beveryly I. Andress ( Parker) - 1992
Paul P. Berry - 1996
Maxine E. Bills (Whetstone) - 2005
George D. Chapelo - 1958
Delano M. Corey - 1995
Robert D. Dennis - 2009
Trellis A. Freeman (Borek) - 1977
Phyllis W. Fulmer (Barrons) - 1997
Keith Green - 2009
Burt C. Hagerman - 2003
Harlan Hile Jr - 2000
Keith Hillis - 2010
Robert J. Jacques - 1952
Charles T. Keating - 1945
Edward E. Keating - 1982
Myrna Jo Kennedy (Colling) - 1992
Dale Kimmel - 2010
Robert g. Klochack - 2000
Sharleen LaJoie (Kring) - 2012
Delores S. Lasiewicki (Davidson) - 2002
Forrest Lobdell - 2011
William R. Louks - 1993
 
Bernadette L. Lupian (Waskiewicz, Corey) - 1992
Kenneth C. McLeod - 1966 

Frederick C. Neuville - 1991
Joan Poppe - 2010
Grace Prime (Ruthig) - 2012
Douglas L. Putnam - 1959
Ardeth Raymond (Slagh) - 2013
Phillip L. Reid - 2013
 John A. Rudich - 1999
Geraldine L. Romain (Weis) - 1972
Phillip L. Romain - 1968
June Shafley (Acosta) - 2000
Nan "Eileen" Stewart (Klein) - 2003
Nancy H. Stone (Huston) - 1992

CLASS OF 1950
Alvin Baker - 1981 
Herbert O. Beecher - 1992 
Peggy Brown (Putnam Marker) - 2003
Patricia A. Bruce (Bradley) - 2008
Dolores C. Clark (Gambrel) - 1996
William E. Cockerill - 2006 
Louis Corradi Jr - 2012
Richard A. Craig - 2007
Robert T. Craig - 1975
Marjorie A. Downing (Tomlinson) - 2008 
Leona Drews (Sarns) - 2008
Richard Farris - 1994
Ilene W. Henry (Ziegler) - 2000
Joyce Hobart (Hamilton, Ventline) - 2014
Marilyn Hudson (Crane) - 2003
George A. Keast - 1994 
Helen P. Kish (Rock) - 2000
Onalee E. Kleinsmith (Young) - 2006
Joyce E. LaJoie (Phillips) - 1966
Carol R. Mantey (Jankowski) - 2006
Barbara J. Miller (Fish-Priestley) - 1998
Howard R. Putnam - 2004
William D. Pangman - 2004
Marian Stewart (Gamble) - 1996
Darwin M. Tait - 1975
Joseph E. Terrell - 2004
Virginia L. Vandemark (Mills) - 1997
Derald C. Young - 1997

CLASS OF 1949
Darline D. Barrons (Wilder) - 2008 
Lois Benedict (Hubbard)
Betty Bilicki (Hunt, Brown, Buc) - 2004
Dwayne "Boogy" Bogard
Betty Britton (Sharp) - 2000
Betty J. Buck (Adams) - 1997
Ann Callahan (Hayes)
Rose J. Cameron - 2006
 
 
Francis J. Cockerill - 1940
O.D. Dunham - 2009
Jacqueline Earl (Wilson) - 2003
Marjorie J. Emerick (Gotts) - 2006
Harry English - 2012
William Ezakovich - 1966
Martha A. Hyde (Wysocki) - 2008
Robert W. Hobson - 1950
Jerine Jensen - 1988
Barbara Kirk
Dwane "Spike" R. Klein - 2005
Donald L. Lawrie - 1985
Herbert C. Lobdell - 1998 
Norma Light (Agnew) - 2005
Lewis McCreedy - 2011
Marion McLellan (Zellar) - 1949 
Leah P. Piske (LaJoie) - 1972 
Marlene M. Putnam (Knight) - 2008 
Richard K. Raymond - 1989
Donald C. Reid - 2009
Paul J. Smith - 2001
Raymond A. Sopchik - 2008
Walter R. Trisch - 2002
Eileen O. Vollmar (Greenleaf, Lockwood) - 1997
Lorraine M. Wakely (Urchict) - 1992
Rebecca A. Way (Colling) - 1989 
Joanne H. Weissenborn (Simpson) - 1990 
Robert A. Willits - 1981
Montfred "Monty" Wisnieski - 1995 
John T. Zemke - 2006

CLASS OF 1948
Robert W. Bauer - 2006 
Doris Beach (Hubbard, Kelly)
Ione M. Beyette (Barriger) - 2005
Robert J. Bickel - 1984
Beatrice Chambers - 1948
Delores M. Chambers (Corl) - 2005 
Sally A. Cockerill (O'Brien) - 1998 
Wilma J. Downing (Vandervoort) - 2006 
Velma A. Ewald (Sattler) - 2007
Philip Ezakovich - 2007 
Sally L. Ganley (Davis) - 1984
Robert T. Geib - 2009
Sarah Gould
Bonnie J. Holmes (Cranes-Brustmaker) - 1978 
Robert L. Hutchinson - 2003 
Walter L. Jackson - 1991 
Gloria A. Jacques (Martin) - 1995
Dianne H. Kennedy (Hutchinson-Wray) - 1999 
Elizabeth A. Kreager (Hurford) - 1995
Robert W. McLean - 2006
Donald Moore - 2010
Dorothy M. Nagy (Damm) - 2006
 
Dean Nicol - 1994
Donald Przekop - 1985
Margaret L. Reavey (Sheridan) - 2007 
Margaret Savage (Smith)
Hazel Sayers
Edward F. Sopchik - 2009
Mary J. Sopchik (Rogers) - 2006  
Donald W. Sting - 1993
Bonnie M. Stone (Fox, Johnson) - 1995 
Rozie Szaki (Ando) - 1982
Donna J. Taylor (Klenz) - 2010
Thelma Taylor (Braden) - 2010
Donald E. Thane - 1998 
Sally Wittie (Nowland) - 2014
Clifton J. Ziegler - 2007 

CLASS OF 1947
Robert C. Boughan - 2002
Frederick W. Bragg - 2004
Viola L. Bruno (Begeman) - 2007
O.R. Chaney, Jr
Thomas C. Cockerill - 1995
Alexander B. Dicks - 2000
Joyce A. Downing (Adlam) - 1998
Mary Lou Downing (DuSute, Rackel) - 2007
Laura J. Drake (Livingston) - 1993
 
Genevieve T. Faszcza - 1983
Robert C. Fuester - 1986
Richard Gage - 2013
Alice C. Galliver (Oliver, Jackson) - 1992
Howard R. Glanton - 1992
Harold F. Hallatz - 1997
Betty Jane Herrington (Thane) - 1996
Lois E. Hudson (Woidan) - 1984
Marjorie A. Hutchinson (O'Dell) - 2008

Eileen C. Keating (Fessler) - 1996
Joan A. Kirk (Thornburgh) - 2003
Betty J. Klein (Abke) - 2009 

Donald Klein - 2011
Nellie H. Kler - 2002
Clark E. Langworthy - 1979
Andrew S. Lehotan - 2004
Charles W. Maupin Jr - 1993
Joseph C. McCrea - 2003
Lee C. McLaughlin - 1996
Vermina J. Metcalf (Kurzmann) - 2008 
Maxine M. Munger (Ewald) - 2006
Elmer W. Norrington - 1989
Glenn W. Owen Jr - 1992
Mary J. Putnam (Gedro)
Patricia A. Randall - 1999
John Sheridan - 2008
Chum Warren Smith (1944) 
Richard E. Smith - 1994
Richard D. Smith - 1991 
Shirley A. Smith (Ryndress) - 2009
James Tait - 1980
Catherine M. Thane (Fader) - 2001
LeValley D. Vandervoort - 1998
John T. Zemke - 2006
  

CLASS OF 1946
Lorraine Besky (Jakubos) - 2010
Jack A. Botsford (2006)
Goldie J Boughan (Langworthy) - 2014
Helen M. Brinkman (Sherman) - 1994
E. Jean Campbell (Purdy) - 2005
June M. Daniels (LaPratt) - 2005
Richard Dicks - 2010
L.J. Frances Dillon - 1988
Gerald E. Emerick - 1979
Loris Griffin (Dunham) - 2010 
Norma E. Gunsell (Hiser) - 2008 
Helen M. Harbin (Esckelson) - 2007
Adrian E. Hiser - 2000
Jack R. Hiser - 2006
Lloyd H. Jakubowske - 1997
Mildred Johnson
Joyce M. Kauffman (Bonitz) - 2006
Virginia Kincaid (Goff, Leach) - 1977
Betty I. Lawrie (Shelito) - 2004

Geraldine Lewis (Deese)
Lillian J. Martin (O'Neal, LaPratt) - 2007
Richard McCrea  - 1946
Maynard D. McNeil - 2008
Edythe M. Morin (Kratz, Lado) - 2009
Rosemary P. Neff (Hill) - 1953
Shirley L. Putnam (Snyder) - 2006
Betty Reavey (Sheridan)
Burnell H. Richardson - 2007
William Roblin - 2010
Jack E. Rose - 1958
Frances Rubick 
Marian A. Sayers (Capling) - 2005
Frederic L. Schubel - 2009
Elwood J. Sharp - 2009 
Sally A. Sheridan (Berg) - 2008
Charles J. Silvernail - 1994
Rosie Slobodzian - 1956 
Irene Stankula
Genevieve M. Stapleton (Kothe) - 1998
Jacqueline J. Stone (Fessler) - 2006 
Robert C. Tomlinson - 1998
Milo "Mike" S. Turner - 1997
Robert E. Turner - 2007
William Warren
Ella Mae Weeks (Smith) - 2004
Dora M. Wilson (Kuzma) - 2000
Dorothy A. Wilson (Frank) - 2009
Edward Witkovsky - 1996

CLASS OF 1945
Rodney D. Allore - 1984
Raymond "Red" K. Baker - 1973
Harry J. Bastone - 1943
Richard C. Bolton - 1996
Orville Campbell - 2000
Gerald L. Caswell - 1949
Betty F. Collins (Hiser) - 1997
Wayne T. Cross - 1943
Ellen A. Damoth (Salgat) - 1996
Dorcas Dorman (Vaughan) - 2009
George Dunham - 1999
Charles J. Gedro - 1985
John Grabitz - 1977
Lawrence J. Hilliker - 2000
Norman Hillman - 1960
Margaret A. Howell (Green)
James C. Hyde - 2002 
Betty Jacot (Timmins) - 2006
Ann E. Kaplan (Findlay) - 2009 

Frances Klein (Carson) - 2001
Cleo M. Kreps (Kern) - 2008 
Beatrice M. Lewis (Kosto) - 1954
Margaret E. Mattlin (Kressbach) - 2000
Beverly A. Moore (Kitchen) - 2005
 
Inez L. Owen - 2006
Sally M. Parynik - 2000
Shirley M. Peterson - 1943
Marilyn R. Purdy (Smith) - 1994
Phyllis E. Putnam (Brinkman) - 1994
Kathryn Reichert (Lappin)
Shirley A. Richardson (Walker) - 1994
Wanda Rock (Hood) - 2007
Lillian M. Short (Wentz) - 1997
Lawrence J. Smith - 1978 
Warren C. Smith - 1942
Madeline Southworth (Erdody)
Margaret Stankula (Baker)
Shirley A. Swick (Weeks) - 2000
Boyd F. Tait - 2003
Norbert J. Trudeau - 2005
Paul Vandecar - 1975
Dwain C. Vollmar - 1989
Rosella Walker (Keilitz, Kovacs) - 2001 
Thomas W. Walker - 2006
Avice Walls - 2012
Lucille Wilson (Brown) 

CLASS OF 1944
Margaret A. Besky (Hiser) - 1976
Marjory J. Beyette (Allore) - 2006
Charles N. Bragg - 2003
Robert G. Britton - 2001
 
Philip D. Capling - 1995 
Robert Carson
Robert A. Dicks - 1999
Carson C. Dunham - 1998
 
Lawrence Fox - 1944
Robert Freeman - 1981
Margaret M. Frost (Hallmark) - 2003
Marjorie L. Gibbs (Suranye) - 1993 

Lynn R. Hiser - 2004 
Keith Hollister - 1978
Hallie A. Holmes - 2000
Shirley J. Hutchinson (Williamson) - 1979 
J.D. Keller - 2003 
Victor Macomber
Kathleen Z. Metcalf (Putnam) - 2001
Robert J. Moore - 2004  
Bernadette Royer
Dorothy Royer
Carl Ryan
Betty Jean Silvernail (Ball) - 2011
Gilbert L. Smith - 1994
Arline J. Spaulding (Hyde) - 2006
Creola L. Steffen (Stock) - 2002 
Gerald W. Tomlinson - 2003 
Robert P. Tovey - 1998
Carol M. Trott (Osgerby) - 1979
Merritt Walker - 1992
Wanda M. Zemke (Zapfe, Kalar) - 1995 


CLASS OF 1943
Onalee M. Adams (Detwiler) - 2006 
James A. Baird - 2008 
Charles M. Baker - 2011
Leona F. Binder - 2008 
Peggy C. Chatfield (Austin) - 2005 
Margaret V. Cottrell (Witkovsky) - 1995
William J. Dicks - 1995
Frederick D. Greenfield - 2007 
John Holmes - 2008
Maurice C. Hover, Jr - 2005 
Barbara A. Hudson - 2006
Harold E. Huffman - 2000 
Trygve R. Johnson - 2003
John P. Jones - 1998
Jannis Kinsey (Taylor) - 2010
Phyllis Kinsey (Bowles) - 1990
Cyril "Corky" R. Klein - 1976
Wilma J. Klinesmith (Langworthy) - 1979
Charlotte Korte - 2011
Margaret L. LaPratt (Bailey) - 1988
George R. Laur - 2008 

Veda M. Lobdell (Reid) - 2006 
Mildred M. MacDougal (Lewis) - 2009
Donald S. MacLachlan - 1988 
Robert Montague - 1995 
Helen M. Moore (Stone) - 1994 
Robert M. Moore - 1999
Jack E. Ogden - 1969
Stewart Patterson - 2010 

Maxine L. Petiprin (Rieck) - 2008 
Donald Putnam - 2000 
Donna I. Putnam (Donovan) - 2000
Eugene Ryan - 2011
Donna J. Smith (Parker) - 2002
Pearl L. Smith (Venema) - 2003
Orlando Spagnuolo - 2003
Beatrice Sting (McCrea) - 2002
Elizabeth R. Suranye (Woichan) - 2007

Bruce C. Tait - 2006
Wallace L. Taylor - 2002
 
Norma B. Terbush (Asperger) - 2003
Willis J. Thane - 1980
James "Terry" Trudeau - 2002
Paul Van Allen - 2011
Maurice W. Vandecar - 1983
Albert R. Weis - 1982
Geraldine M. Whittenburg (Smith) - 1995
 

CLASS OF 1942
Donald C. Adams - 2002 
Chester J. Albin - 2002 
Wilma M. Andress (Downing) - 1964 
Hugh J. Austin - 2002
Maxine Beyette (McMullen) - 2011
Wayne A. Binder - 2014
James B. Bragg - 2005
Angeline M. Cottrell (Bennick) - 1989
Jean M. Dicks (Proctor) - 1993
Charles Emery - 2004
Betty J. Force (Stewart) - 1992
Stanley Henry - 2010
Jack Hurford - 2012
Esther L. Jops (Kitterman, Creegan) - 2003
 
Calvin W. Keilitz - 1955
Wanda L. Kimmel (Perry) - 2012
Marcella D. LaJoie ( Magiera) - 2008
Margaret L. LaJoie (Kemp) - 2009
Harvey A. McCreedy - 1999
Raymond A. McLellan - 1994
Franklin C. Middaugh - 2008

Theron L. Montague - 2006 
Paul E. Montei - 2007
Robert J. Moore - 2004
Laura E. Peters (Radcliffe) - 2008
Rhea Satchell (Goodman) - 2009
 
Robert Schwaderer - 1992 

Dorothy J. Schweigert (VanAllen) - 2007
Harold E. Smith - 1978
 
Richard W. Walker - 1976
Guy G. "Whimpy" Way - 2009
Harold H. Weeks - 2003
 
Beatrice M. Wilson (Allen) - 2008 

CLASS OF 1941
Elizabeth Audinet (Akerman-Enos) - 1999
Glenn Bender - 2003
Leland W. Bills - 2000
Sanford D. Black - 2003
Ursul "Lefty" Blackwell - 1944
Kenneth J. Blasius - 2009
Madeline Brandmair (Webster) - 2003
Charles Brown
Robert Bush - 2000
Richard Callow 
 
Donna J. Clark (Duncan) - 1994
Joseph Gedro - 1979
Dorothy A. Higley (Blinder) - 2006
Willard N. Darbee - 2008
Alice J. Gilkey (Vandecar) - 1998
Bette Gottschalk 

Wanda M. Hiser (Pukanck, Burmeister) - 1989
James W. Hoard - 2007
 
George Holitz, Jr
Harold E. Johnson, Jr
Anna A. Jops (Allen) - 2007
Henrietta E. Keller (Petiprin) - 2006
Clarence D. Kreps - 2005

Richard J. Lappin - 1982
Betty M. McLaughlin (Blasius) - 1993
 
Herbert H. Metclaf - 1997
Roy Miller - 2006
Linal P. Montei - 2011
Irene Mullin (Smith)
John "Jack" C. Osgerby - 1998 

Carl L. Partlo - 1980
Delores M. Peglo (Harrington) - 1994
Verna R. Rickwalt (Dennis, Williamson) - 2009
Niceta E. Romain (Wrobel) - 2008

George C. Schwaderer - 2008
Allen C. Sevener
Geraldine A. Smith
Kenneth J. Spears
Thelma R. Thompson (Gibbs, Montague) - 2000
Richard D. Vandecar - 1996
Jean M. Walker - 1932
Sarah E. Welch
Shurley Wilsie - 2011
Fred L. Zemke - 1941 

CLASS OF 1940
Vilas F. Barthel - 1980
Lela F. Chambers (Walsh) - 2000
Courtland K. Colling - 1999
Frances DeValt (Light) - 1972
William "Pat" Dillon Sr - 2000
 
Harvey Freeman - 1979
Virginia M. Gekeler (Kuntze) - 2007 

Mary E. Janks (Ailing) - 1997
Eulah V. Keller (Jones, Spaulding) - 2005 
Dolores J. Kimmel (Schiavone) - 1998
Monica E. LaPratt (Wisenbach) - 1977
Earle J. Laur - 2008 

Virginia A. Lawrie (Cross) - 2008
Earl F. Mattlin, Jr - 2008 
John "Adrian" McLellan - 1972
Maxine M. McLellan (Vat) - 1994
Rose Nagy (Wilkinson) - 1957
Harold Parsell - 1947
Mary I. Putman (Arthur, Bauman) - 2008 
Judge William "Tim" Quinn - 1999
Keith G. Radcliff - 2008
Robert E. Reed - 2003
Robert Robinson, Jr
Margaret Romain (Nagy) - 2010
Donald P. Satchell - 2005
Mildred M. Sayers - 2007 
Harry E. Schubel - 2003 
Alger M. Smith - 2000
James H. Sparling - 2006 
Charlotte G. Tovey (Galliver) - 1959
Jack H. Vandecar - 1976
Phillip Walls - 1970
Donald J. Whittenburg (Dehmel) - 2007
 
Dorothy K. Whittenburg (Dehmel) - 2007
Eldon M. Wieland - 1997


Classes of 1930 to 1939 Classes of 1920 to 1929
CLASS OF 1939
William G. Ailing - 1979
Charles E. Bawtinheimer - 1998
William C. Bednorek - 2001
Helen M. Beyette (Watson) - 1989
Edward Bilicki - 2010
Stanley Bilicki - 2004
Allen Bragg - 1985
Reva M. Byington (Steffen) - 2001
Adelbert "Keith" Cross - 1987
Betty L. Cross (Peterhans) - 2010
Royce Curtis - 1991
 
Roberta J. Dowling (Petiprin, Ottweller) - 1993
Dorothy Duffy (Capling) - 1999
Ann Marie Dwyer (Hiser) - 2004
Geraldine Elliot (Strunz) - 1994
Leo C. Emmons - 1977
Bonnie Farris (Asher, Campbell) - 1977
Ethel P. Frost (Bauer) - 2007
 
Emelyn M. Gibbs (Ogden) - 1971
Mary E. Gilkey (Robinson) - 2006
Francis W. Giroux - 1991
Robert Gray - 1983
Phyllis J. Greenfield (Alcorn, Gromack) - 2004
Helen G. Gunsell (Smith, Burrow) - 2005 

Geraldine Z. Honald (LaPratt) - 1982
Jack F. Humm - 2004 
Doris Hutchinson (Letson) - 1981
Donna J. Hyde (Vollmar) - 1992
Clayton Jackson - 1985
Laura E. Jackson (Datte) - 1981
Marjorie A. Jayne (Howk) - 1975 
Willis "Spike" Clark Johnson - 1999 
Margaret G. Juhasz (Vaughan) - 2008 
Albert Keller, Jr - 1995 
Grant Kelly - 2011
Margaret A Kincaid (Korte) - 2012
Donna A. LaPratt (Eames-Hile) - 1988
John Liberacki - 1978
Norma Petiprin (Jeffery) - 2011
Louise Riley (Oxley) - 2004 
Leotta E. Seeley (Rutledge) - 1943
Marie A. Sieland (Herald) - 2005
Margorie Smith (Chamberlin) - 2011
Ray L. Smith - 1999
Ruth S. Smith (Boggs) - 2008
Gloria A. Spaulding (Quinn) - 1991
Milton A. Spaulding - 2004
Colon F. Tait - 1954
Eugene Tait - 1981
Herbert Tait - 2002
Jack C. Taylor - 1945

Delores M. Trudeau (Herringshaw) - 1996
Garfield L. Turner - 1974
Harriet R. VanGuilder (Craig, Fader) - 2007
Jewel M. Way (LeMaire) - 2008 


CLASS OF 1938
Walter A. Albin - 2008
James "J.D." Andress - 2008
Frederick J. Bardwell - 1988
Thelma R. Bills (Berry) - 1997
Gordon W. Braendle - 1995
Harold C. Darbee - 1945
Gerald W. Greenfield - 1940
Robert L. Grice - 1937
Pauline R. Hiser (Hutchinson, Shuster) - 2000
Gladys M. Hutchinson (Dunham) - 1996
Harold Jeffery - 2011
John Karpovich, PhD. - 2006
Alexander S. Kosteck - 1988
Lottie M. Lockwood - 1988
Edwin F. McCrea - 1991
Richard E. Nowland - 1995
Evelyn J. Parsons (Malloy-Anthony) - 1983
Berniece E. Perry (Parsell) - 2004
Walter R. Putnam - 1996
Leona Robin - 1938
Irma M. Sayers (Fisk) - 1998 
Richard B. Schlichter - 1989
Eva A. Schrader (Maxam) - 1989
Maxine Sherman (O'Dell) - 2014
Frederick "Fritz" Sieland - 1984
Clark E. Spaulding - 1999
Robert S. Trudeau - 1969
Mariellen R. Ulbrich (Albin) - 2005
June E. Weeks (Crosby) - 2008
Donna M. Witkovsky (McDaniel) - 2000 

CLASS OF 1937
Eloise J. Abke (Deneen) - 1994
Joyce E. Bradley (Robinson) - 2001
 
Burnard L. Carpenter (1998)
Keith S. Colling - 2001
Robert S. Cumings - 2006
Ralph D. Devault - 1992
Eleanor M. Ensign (Brooks) - 2007

Lawrence E. Fessler - 1997
Maurice R. Gibbs - 1944

Charles P. Gilkey - 1993
J.D. Gray - 2013
Beatrice Holdburn (Zachariah, Schieman) - 1999
Leland C. Hollister - 1980
Robert C. Korte - 2010
Marion R. Lockwood (Brack) - 2007

Leila E. McLaughlin (Esckelson) - 1941
Carolyn Montey (Schlichter) - 2006
Cecil J. Osgerby - 2006
 
Glenna G. Petiprin (VanGilder, Pryor) - 2008
Loyd J. Petiprin - 2007
Marian Reavey - 2000
Ione M. Russell (Goodell) - 1949
Alvin "Happ" W. Seeley - 1990
Lulu "Susy" Simmons (Salgat) - 1997
Vera G. Trisch (Drombtowski) - 1985
Paul Vollmar - 1983
Loren W. Witkovsky - 2002 


CLASS OF 1936
Charlotte Albrant - 1996 
Genevieve Allen (Craig) - 2000
Bonnie M. Blasius (Gilkey) - 1998 

Max W. Bradley - 1995
Hanna "Jane" Dunham (Ohmer) - 2009 
Arlene R. Freeman (Salgat) - 2002
Madeline R Freeman (Martin) - 2008
Richard K. Goodell - 2006
Madge Hile (Clark) - 2013
Milton F. Keilitz - 2002
 
Gladys L. Kincaid (Galloway) - 2007 
Jean A. McComb (Walt) - 2008
Catherine Irene Montei (Smith) - 2007
Ireta M. Munger (McCoon) - 2003 
Phyllis I. Parsons (Hile, Walsh) - 1991
Lionel W. Perry - 1981
Frederick C. Purdy - 1998
Raiola M. Putnam (O'Dell) - 1958
Jack T. Redwine - 2003
 
Orlo "Keith" Riley - 1999 
Cloris B. Robinson - 2005 
Dean G. Robinson - 2006
David B. Satchell - 2009
 
Frank W. Satchell - 2005
George A. Sayers - 2003
Robert C. Smith - 2008
Roman (Bud) Smith - 2011
Margaret T. Stapleton (Cottrell, Simerson) - 1990
Delores M. Stein (Biddle) - 2005
Ruth G. Taylor (Topham) - 2009
Alta VanConet (Shaver) - 1986
Derrell W. Walker - 1987
Onnalee L. Weeks (Castle) - 1992
Clayton G. Witkovsky - 2009
Clifton H. Witkovsky - 1998
 


CLASS OF 1935
Virginia Bednorek (Genung) - 1999 
Thelma Beeman
Clifton J. Bender - 1998
George W. Butcher - 1999
Eva H. Capling - 2000
Donald W. Colling - 2005 
Robert T. Dillon - 1987 
Perry O. Dunham - 1981 
Mary E. Fessler (McNeil) - 1992 
Frank Gedro
Charles M. Gildart - 2008 
Henderson M. Graham - 2002 
Geraldine L. Gunsell (Wagner, Wilkins) - 1999 
Leland D. Hile - 1990 
Arthur R. Jackson - 2005 
Geraldine R. Jones (Collon) - 1959 
Maxine L. Kremer (Ashbreck) - 1998 
Doris L. Larsen (Smith)
Harold H. Lewis - 1979 
Genevieve E. Macomber (Koupman) - 1999 
Alice E. McCreedy (Dishon) - 1984 
Mildred L. Nowland (Keilitz) - 2003 
Durward W. Ogden - 2003
Verna B. Osborn (Greenfield) - 2009 
Donald W. Peterhans - 2002 
Sarah J. Schell (Wright) - 2007 
Lena F. Smith
Jessie A. Taylor (Wright) - 1993 
Dorotha G. Western (Kitchen) - 1969 
Frances L. Whittenburg (Seeley) - 1998

CLASS OF 1934
Wendell M. Allen - 2000
Maxine Banister (Niebel) - 2005
Lester H. Binder - 1998
Mildred A. Blasius (Scott) - 1995 
Veva E. Bradley (Robinson Van Geisen) - 2006
Norris Carpenter - 1944
 
Benson J. Collon - 1999
Keith H. Cross - 1978
Frederick E. Darbee - 1958 
Lucy M. Dosser (Smith) - 2005
William N. Force - 1995
Genevieve Sarah Gibbs (DeCou) - 2003

Iva F. Goodwin (Hutchinson) - 1989
Harold A. Goudie - 2006
Kenneth H. Graham - 1984
Viola O. Haist (Johnson) - 1994
Dorothy E. Holdburg (Emery) - 1983
 
August C. Jacob - 1989 
Clara E. Janks (Sieland) - 1982
Blanche C. Lockwood (McKellar) - 1984
Aimee K. Louks (Kremer) - 1989
Donald L. McComb - 1988
Elger R. McDurmon - 1987
Madeline M. Muck (Zemke) - 2004
 
M. Jean Osgerby (Hartman) - 1985
Mable E. Reed (Taylor) - 2001
John V. Riley - 1988
Ethel V. Sayers (Eckfeld) - 2014
Clark E. Seeley - 2009
 
Herbert W. Sheardy - 1996
John J. Sieland - 1994
John O. Smith - 1990
Mabel K. Smith (Smith) - 1989
Roy J. Smith - 1987
William H. Stewart - 2004 

CLASS OF 1933
Hazen C. Abke - 1973
William J. Ashbreck - 1990

Carl O. Baur - 2008
Clarence "Vincent" Blasius - 1971 
Edith E. Byington (Jacot) - 2000 
Rita F. Campbell (Hitchings) - 2006
Vera B. Dean (Darbee)  - 1982
Donald W. Deneen - 1970
James G. Deneen - 1998
Jack R. Donahue - 2000
John S. Dunham - 1989
 
Raymond L. Dyer - 1974
Harold V. Gekeler - 2009 

Mary Alice Gibbs (Osgerby) - 2003 
Thelma L. Goodell (Ashmun) - 2000
Marian L. Gunsell (Reed) - 2004

Wendall M. Hartman - 1977
Evelyn M. Heale (Gibbs, Bennett) - 1997 
Harold F. Howk - 1997
Philip B. Howlett - 1991
Cyril M. Jacot - 1999
Irene I. Jeffrey (Gasts) - 2002
Alice V. Kelly (Sieland) - 1977
 
Clare J. McDurmon - 1968
Vesta N. Mantague (Lind) - 2000
Doris L. Montie (Enos) - 1999
William Moore - 2012
Dennis O'Kelly - 1964
 
Dr. Rex M. Orr - 1984
Wayne W. Pattison - 1998
Deleno C. Rose - 1977 

Ward B. Schell - 1994
Ralph K. Seeley - 1998
Bernard J. Sieland - 1999
Harold A. Sieland - 1997
Charles W. Smith - 1975
Mary E. Smith (Smith) - 2007
Esther St. Mary (Smith) - 2010
Cleo C. Stader - 1992
 
John C. Stapleton - 2007
Charlotte S. Striffler (Seeley) - 2001
Forest E. Tait - 1999
Violet M. Terbush (Buck) - 1981 

Virginia L. Wean (Bowman) - 2001
Genevieve E. Weeks (Hodges) - 1987
Samuel J. Wright - 1989
Arthur E. Zemke - 1961

CLASS OF 1932
William B. Ayre - 1989
Wayne S. Atwood - 1987
Ruth C. Bennett (Shear) - 2009
Gaytha E. Culbert (Miller, Jacot) - 1999
 
Donald L. Darbee - 1991
Robert W. Dibble - 1990
Harry A. Foster - 1998
 
Ashton B. Gibbs - 1944
Clara M. Hill - 2008
Leona I. Honald (Holdburg) - 2009
 
Ila R. Humes (Bradley) - 1973
Fred H. Janks - 1999
Donald K. Kremer - 1981
Max E. Lawrence - 1980 
Lucille H. Montei (Ashmun) - 2002
Jana K. Moore (Kelly) - 1996
 
Louina M. Orr (Riley) - 2008 
Clare S. Osgerby - 1980
Carlton A. Palmer - 2004
Donald L. Petiprin - 1961
Beryl G. Putnam (Woodard, Rocheleau) - 1992
Willard O. Reed - 1998
Dorothy L. Robinson (Gill) - 2009
Rexford D. Robinson - 1980
Charles W. Schrader - 1989
Roland J. Seeley - 1986
Adolph G. Sieland - 1990
Dorothy A. Striffler (Kendall) - 1959
William A. Tonkin - 1983
Albert G. Vollmar - 1978
John A. Walls, Jr - 1995
Geraldine Wilmot (Coleman) - 2001
John "Claude" Zemke - 1976

CLASS OF 1931
Helen E. Atherholt (Sheridan) - 2000
Ernest "Lorn" Bradley - 1981
John F. Brock - 1965
Dorothy M. Carpenter (Adams, Wiita) - 1993
Perry E. Conant - 1986
George A. Crittenden - 1971
Clayton L. Culbert - 1993
Howard W. Holdburg - 1999
Chester I. Kelly - 2009
Robert S. Lane - 1990
Ferris B. Louks - 1996
Frank H. Morse - 1978
Calvin H. Nokes - 1995
Morris C. Purdy - 1979
Bessie M. Putnam (Berry) - 1984
Elna M. Rickwalt (Brock, Weissenborn) - 2002
Veronica M. Romain (Beecher) - 2002
Ralph E. Shurlow - 1973
Joseph B. Sieland - 1994
 
Howard Squire - 1992
Ida S. Starkey (Lassiter) - 2000
Mildred J. Stewart (Romain-Jones) - 1991
Clayton L. Turner - 1978
Carl G. VanTine - 1988
Emma I. Weeks (Chard) - 1980
 

CLASS OF 1930
Marjorie M. Babcock (Boughan) - 1992
Theron W. Bedell - 1989
Neil E. Bennett - 2000
Alta A. Blasius (Sayre) - 1988
Olive M. Blasius (Bremer) - 1996
Elmer L. Carpenter - 2009
Elva J. Cookenmaster (Romain-Baur) - 2005
Gladys A. Culbert (Ogden-Kennific) - 1999
Armond W. Curtis - 1964
Carmen F. Curtis (Adams) - 1996
Jarold E. Deneen - 2005
William H. DeVerna - 1989

Evelyn A. Franklin (Blasius) - 1995
Hazel V. Frost (Ross) - 1980
Paul R. Gibbs - 1993

Marie A. Honald (Peterhans) - 1985
Donna F. McKellar (Howk) - 2004
Beulah A. Milner (Craig) - 2001
Andrew J. Moore - 1971
Maurice C. Moore - 1946
Josephine L. Nelson (Seeley)
Adelaide M. O'Brien (Dowling) - 1989
Handy O. Peterhans - 1996
Edwina E. Pike (Dehmel) - 2005
Peter Rajkovich - 1979
Alice E. Reavey - 1996
Alton E. Reavey - 1977
George A. Romain - 1961
John C. Seeley - 1986
Elden T. Smith - 2001
Maynard "Hokey" H. Smith - 1984
Marian L. Zemke (Botje) - 2001
 

CLASS OF 1929
Paul H. Cookenmaster - 2008
Vivian "Earl" E. Dyer - 1958
Evelyn C. Easthan (Brimmell) - 1984
Leona M. Hunt (Cookenmaster) - 2007
Emily M. Goodell (Faedie) - 1961
Richard A. Green - 2005
Aubrey F. Hutchinson - 1992
James L. Ogden - 1940
Elden Lockwood - 1930
Mildred E. Perry (Graham) - 1995
Robert C. Purdy - 1970
Bernice A. Riley (Fitzgerald) - 1992
Leo B. Romain - 1968
Aileen Seeley (Price) - 2004
Rose Z. Seeley - 1927
Timothy A. Sheridan - 1957
Blanche Smith (Agar) - 1983
Byron "Barney" R. Smith - 1941
Maryan Watrous (Bradley) - 1995
Leota Way (Hutchinson) - 1997
Mary E. Williams (Blasius) - 1981
Bernice F. Wilmot (Romain) - 1988
Dorr N. Wiltse - 1989
Earl A. Witkovsky - 1994 


CLASS OF 1928
William "Wesley" Berry - 1972
LeRoy Blasius - 1954
Alice M. Coler (Culbert) - 2000
 
Milo M. Culbert - 1998
Charles E. Dowling - 1999
Marquerite Eastham - 1940
Doris P. Fritz (Reavey) - 1995
Kenneth D. Howk - 1981
Adeline M. LaJoie (McBride) - 1980
Ellen E. Romain - 2008
 
Ida C. Thane (Smith) - 2008
Beatrice D. Trudeau (Sheridan) - 2004
Kenneth G. Wagner - 1997
 

CLASS OF 1927
Florence M. Convis (Stevens) - 1981
Donald A. DeVerna - 1983
Howard W. "Baldy" Ellis - 1967
 
Gurnith R. Fadie - 1995
Perry W. Johnson - 1994
William H. Klea, Jr - 1952
Avis R. Larson (Hamilton) - 1997
Dorotha M. McEldowney (Phillips) - 1975
Nora L. O'Brien (Trudeau) - 2001
George W. Ringle - 1991
Edmund E. Sieland - 1987
Harold M. Petiprin - 1985
Frederick Carl Rickwalt - 1965
Margaret Seeley (Gee) - 1992
Harold H. Smith - 1982
Rachel O. Wilcox (Liberacki) - 1990

CLASS OF 1926
Hazel "Rhonda" A. Boulton - 2005
Florence M. Chapman (Phelps) - 1997
Alice E. Cummins - 2001
Viola Easthan (Rowland) - 1996
Evelyn Eldridge (Perry) - 1999
A.C. Forbes - 1983
Ray G. Huffman - 1974
Carolyn M. Janks (Kelly, Fischer) - 1994
Clara E. Kern (Mertz) - 1971
Dessie G. Kimmel (Davison) - 2006
Evelyn G. Lockwood (Lumley) - 2006
James L. Lockwood - 1968
Ada M. Louks (Wissmiller) - 1990
Judge Timothy C. Quinn - 1981
Anna Riley (Witte) - 1988
Ines Spaulding (Oesterle) - 1993
Oneita R. Witkovsky (Ringle) - 1978
Marjorie Zemke (Calvert) - 1995

CLASS OF 1925
Ethel C. Coler (Miller) - 1997
Eva Cookenmaster (Lovett)
Willard F. Craig - 1962
Walter Emery - 1983
Sophia Emmons (Raymond) - 2001
Edwina M. Fish - 1930
Melvin B. Gibbs - 1952
Minnie "Stella" E. Hicks (Morrison) - 1982
Ray M. Kimmel - 1985
Arthur W. LaJoie - 1984
Charles V. Lawrie - 1971
Victor J. Lumley - 1990
William S. McCrea - 1979
Mildred M. Mertz - 1974
Garrett P. Orr, Sr - 1988
Laurel C. Perry (McColley) - 1969
Beatrice A. Putnam (Berry) - 1999
Leo F. Seeley - 1998
Blenford R. Shaver - 2004
Julie E. Sheridan (Graven) - 1982
Eleanor C. Smith (Orr) - 1955

CLASS OF 1924 
Irving H. Avery - 1984
Joyce M. Bailey (Louks) - 1994
Alice E. Binder (Schrader) - 1999
Bernice Brawn (Kirk) - 2006
Dora L. Cummins - 1980
Oneita Dowling (Zalobsky) - 1980
William H. Fitzgerald - 1996
Esther Forbes (Sheridan) - 1990
L. Edgar Hodges - 1985
Shuford Kirk - 2003
Othel H. Kimmel - 1969
Almeda O. Luckhard - 1989
Helen Mertz
Anna M. Montie (Heiss) - 2006
R. Maxine Pattison - 1956
Louis K. Perry - 1983
Richard T. Purdy - 1972
Rachel "Sister Mary Walter" S. Romain - 2001
Allah M. Schrader - 1999
Barrett K. Seeley - 1981
Lucy Seeley - 1994
Ruby E. Tennant (Emery) - 1992
Thomas C. VanTine - 1969
Eldon G. Witkovsky - 1995
 
 

CLASS OF 1923
Zada Black (Morgan)
Anna Coler (Taylor) - 1985
Dr. Harold T. Donahue - 1996
Douglas C. Gallery - 1991
Joel S. Gibbs (Hornick) - 1941
William A. Janks - 1986
Beulah F. Kelly (Wilson) - 1993
Laura A. Kelly (Turner) - 1997
Harold R. Perry - 1988
Leona H. Petiprin (Commet) - 1984
Doris M. Pike - 1991
Alice A. Seeley (Clark, Price) - 1992
Carl A. Sherman - 1983
Hallene R. Stader (Fessler) - 2000
Myra A. Stewart (Baker, Brooks) - 1991
 

CLASS OF 1922
Ila Bliss (Timm) - 1974
Carroll H. Clark - 1983
Ila P. Colling (Byers, Greendal) - 2008
Lillian L. Darbee (Southworth) - 1987
 
Glen D. Eastham - 2000
Olin V. Gibbs - 1956
Cyril J. Herman - 1985
 
Florence A. Janks (Wilkins, Barre, Shirk) - 1997
Verna B. Keilitz (McConnell) - 1991
Maleta Lockwood (Plain, Caister) - 1998
Cora G. Louks (Rohlfs) - 1976
Manley McCrea - 1959
Arthur Mertz - 1975
Vera M. Moore (Graham) - 1975
Elisa A. Neal - 1990

Maurice C. Ransford - 1991
Ann Seeley - 1988
Jennie A. Seeley (VanConett) - 2002
Thomas M. Sheridan - 1975
Clara J. Sieland (Toohey) - 1989
Edward E. Wiltsie - 1935
 

CLASS OF 1921
Hugh Black - 1983
Gertrude E. Carlson (Louks) - 1923
George E. Carpenter - 1978
Eva Coler (Alles, Herndon) - 1988
Elman Culbert - 1949
Walter Emery - 1983
Hazel Fish (Hitchcock)
Frederick A. Graham - 1939
Myron Gusell - 1985
Cecile A. Huffman (Schledorn) - 1991
 
Wilma Medcalf (Rondo, Tesho) - 1974
Earl L. Moore - 1984
Doris V. Reavey (Smith, Leyrer) - 2003
John Sheridan - 1979
 

CLASS OF 1920
Fern C. Bliss (Atwood) - 1983
Ruth D. Dowling (Brandmair) - 1991
Dorothy C. Eastham (Wagner) - 1963
Hildred Fuller (Hunwick, Etters) - 1988
Oneita M. Hammond (Hagerman) - 1974
Glenn D. Kimmel - 1979
Ida R. McEldowney (Katz, Hobson) - 1978
Bertha Neal - 1976

Eleanor Neal - 1995
Beatrice E. Perry (Deming) - 1991
Mary E. Petiprin (Bedore) - 1976
Flossie O. Remington (McLean) - 1993
Alice Seeley (Zemke) - 1977
Maurice Shafer - 1968
Stanley A. Taylor - 1980


Classes of 1900 to 1919 1899 & Older

CLASS OF 1919
Leland T. Atwood - 1956
Willetta L. Higgs (Dowling) - 1993
Dorr L. Jayne - 1975
Beatrice M. Kelly (Wilsie) - 2000
Elaine M. McEldowney (Serra) - 1988
Marie A. Petiprin (Wells-Aldridge-Ploof) - 1984
Lenore B. Taylor (Schultz) - 2011
Lulu W. Wiltsie (Amersdoefer) - 1997
 

CLASS OF 1918
Iris Agar (Hurford) - 1977
Audrey A. Chambers (Abernethy) - 1972
Charrie C. Clark (Purdy) - 1989
Violet Coler (Mantey) - 1979
Lawrence Dowling - 1986
James A. Gallery - 1965
Marion Gibbs (Armstrong, Powers, Gallery) - 1992
Harold E. Johnson Sr - 1988
Cecil Kelly - 1971
Claude R. Moore - 1918
Rose S. Sieland (Shevlin) - 1991
Mabel W. Wilsie (Spencer) - 1991

CLASS OF 1917
Frank E. Atwood - 1971
Fred H. Black - 1972
Twila E. Dafoe (Smith) - 1994
Laura N. Dykes
Margaret Fessler (Sheridan) - 1966
Stella V. Jackson - 1984
Hazel V. Lawrence (Walker) - 1987
Maurice J. Metcalf - 1961
Milford R. Sage - 1971
Herbert D. Schall - 1918
Esther A. Thompson (Beyette) - 1982
Ellis E. VanConett - 1992

CLASS OF 1916
Frances M. Ailing (Sullivan) - 1984
Donald Aldrich - 1968
Clare J. Andrews - 1983

Ethel V. Andrews - 1980
Nina C. Case (Lazelle) - 1985
Claude L. Fox - 1956
Chester D. Hutchinson - 1992
Iva B. Lockwood (O'Neil) - 1990
Melzer Lockwood - 1987
Harvey Manley - 1962
Helen Seeley (Vandercook)
Martha Seeley (Gallery) - 1941
Elmer C. Shaw - 1991
Guy E. Wilson - 1992

CLASS OF 1915
Harry Avery - 1969
Hazel O. Black (Huntley, Farrish) - 1979
Rosco J. Black - 1979
John Cottrell - 1981
Olive V. Hicks (Kelly) - 1989
Tressa M. Myers (Farris) - 1978
Myron D. Orr - 1986
Ruby H. Purdy (Fessler) - 1989
Harold L. Stratton - 1974
Eva A. Wiltsie (Masters) - 1990

CLASS OF 1914
Charles Depew - 1958
Norma L. Dryer (Quinn) - 1966
Charles H. Emery - 1964
Iva M. Hanna (Wilsie) - 1991
Charles T. Quinn - 1950
Clinton F. Seeley - 1982
Mary Wilsie (Wasner) - 1960

CLASS OF 1913
Helen A. Atwood (Houseman, Shafer) - 1928
Eunice M. Briggs (McCoon) - 1982
Gladys J. Campbell (Sutton) - 1979
Stanley Fessler, Sr - 1976
Hazel J. Gould (Spaulding) - 1976
Cecil C. Greenfield - 1973
Daniel R. Lazell - 1963
George M. Lazelle - 1950
Cyretta R. Morford - 1988
Nora Romain - 1980
Katherine I. Slocum (Garrett)
Elion Wilsie - 1971
Lorena Wiltse (Greenfield) - 1968

CLASS OF 1912
May Ames (Petiprin) - 1972
Richard Lazelle
Harriet Milliken (Montandon) - 1954
Marion Milliken (Manke) - 1954
Hazel H. Putnam (Cable) - 1983
Harry Smith - 1964
Cecile Wright - 1918

CLASS OF 1911
Frankie Avery (Findlay) -1924
Gladys Greenfield (Pierce) - 1972
Clara Hurford (Korte) - 1985


CLASS OF 1910
Theron W. Atwood - 1980
Mary "Anna" A. Biddle (Hiser) - 1929
Hazel M. Denyes (Garber) - 1958
Bessie Dowling (Montei) - 1981
Winifred Greenfield (Emery, Lehman) - 1986
Henrietta M. Quinn (Bancroft) - 1974
Frederick C. Watrous - 1990

CLASS OF 1909
Willis Sheppard - 1978
Yula Smith (VanWinkle) - 1983
Grant VanWinkle - 1966
Maude Wilsie (Riddle) - 1930

CLASS OF 1908
Myrtle Burse (Fish) - 1952
Edgar Faust - 1969
Clara R Howell (VanGilder) - 1970
Glen H. Montague - 1981
Clarence R. Myers - 1951
Benjamin P. Pattison - 1971
William Sheppard - 1969
Etta M. Wiltsie (Roberts) - 1988
 

CLASS OF 1907
Florence C. Atwood (Myers) - 1970
Linnie Avery (Findlay) - 1920
Burdeen Burse (Hoover, Coler) - 1948
Clark E. Daugherty - 1918
Rhoda Dowling (Tonkin) - 1976
George W. Dryer - 1968
Alice McArthur (Findlay) - 1922

CLASS OF 1906
Hattie M. Hutchinson (Kittridge)
Erwin A. Lockwood - 1972
John N. McDurmon - 1954
Nora E. Pattison (Hooper) - 1941
Fern D. Riddle - 1970
Grace M. Scott (Trisch, Kreger) - 1991
George M. Slocun - 1949
Ethel Smith (Jewett) - 1977
Ethel Tonkin (Best) - 1981
Leland H. Watrous - 1977
Della E. Wells (Cross) - 1976


CLASS OF 1905
Walter R. Ayre - 1967
Myrtle B. Conner (Coons) - 1973
Marilla Dowling (Robinson) - 1970
Florence Montague (Griffin) - 1983
Almon Pierce - 1982
Allison Stone - 1974
Vernon N. Taggett - 1960
Myrtle Wilsie (Bearss) - 1918

CLASS OF 1904
Jane Philip (English)
Lewis Walton - 1957
Gertrude Wilsie (Howarth) - 1976

CLASS OF 1903
Alice E. Conner (Partridge) - 1968
Gertrude Doying (Whittemore) - 1912
Israel Himelhoch - 1973
Dr. Arthur A. Metcalf - 1972
Mary "Mamie" M. Milliken (England) - 1970
Ruby Taggett (MacKenzie) - 1947

CLASS OF 1902
Adeline A. Atwood (Palmer) - 1961
Jessie R. Herman - 1968
Edward J. Walrod - 1936

CLASS OF 1901
Clara Goodchild - 1977
Don W. McKay - 1945
Sarah "Sadie" H. Milliken (Higley) - 1973
Herbert P. Orr - 1939
Grace E. VanSickle (Montague) - 1951

CLASS OF 1900 
Charles F. Dyer - 1907
Bessie Graham (Cartwright) - 1961
Blanche Hawley - 1968
Maybelle L. Howell (Janks) - 1961
Edith L. Luce (Quinn) - 1971
Dr. Fred J. Montague - 1949
Mary Purdy (Park) - 1956
John N. Walton - 1960
 
 
 

CLASS OF 1899
Merrill G. Atwood - 1939
Althea "Ethel" Doying (Mudge) - 1922
Howard P. Doying
John B. Edgar - 1972
Lura E. Lennox (Benton) - 1940
Lloyd G. McKay - 1972
Mabel Taggett - 1936
Robert S. Montague - 1951

CLASS OF 1898
Alice A. Atwood (Failing, Boergert) - 1962
Ethel L. Craw (Jameson) - 1954
Lena K. Fritts (Webster) - 1951
Emma E. Gibbs (Orr) - 1960
Maude M. Hawley (Purdy, Hawley) - 1934
Effie LaValley (Kirk) - 1976
Orpha "Mary" Lazell (Strohauer) - 1963
Lavina Mertz (MacCady)
Edith Purdy (Fritz) - 1954
Nina M. Smith (Atwood) - 1947
Arthur R. Taggett - 1929
 
Charles W. Spaulding - 1953
Florence Watrous (Truesdell) - 1963

CLASS OF 1897
Sadie Himelhoch - 1925
Lillian Imerson (Atkin) - 1974
Leroy Lester - 1903
Ella R. Mills (Dymond) - 1944
Kathryn S. Pearce (Buffington)
Lelia M. Randall (Weaver) - 1951

CLASS OF 1896

Lois B. Bonker - 1954
Helen "Gertrude" Hooper (Dietz) - 1965
George W. Purdy - 1962
Laura K. Seeley - 1955

CLASS OF 1895
Mable C. Calbeck (Wolvin) - 1918
George C. Howell - 1950
Elizabeth E. McKay - 1920
Orester "Retta" Purdy (Nettleton) - 1951

CLASS OF 1894
Newton B. Atwood - 1934
Eugene A. Hess - 1920
Charles A. Husted - 1920

CLASS OF 1893
Rev. George Cleaver - 1953
Chester V. Darbee - 1961
Charles D. Dickensheets - 1961
Thomas D. Dow - 1960
Emma U. Howell (Holmes) - 1907
Robert C. McKay - 1939
Mary E. Thayer (Dennis)

CLASS OF 1892
John H. Dietz - 1920
Sabin G. Hooper - 1962
Mary Nell McKay
Emma Mertz (Adamson)
Martha R. Purdy - 1929
Paul Strohauer - 1936
Olive M. Ward (Hooper) - 1940

CLASS OF 1891
Harriett N. Hooper (Lawrence) - 1951
Clare T. Purdy - 1948
Lucie H. Seeley
Pierrce M. West - 1937
 

CLASS OF 1890
James M. McKay - 1938
Dora A. Nettleton (Coleman) - 1941
Lewis G. Seeley - 1920
Emily G. Richardson (Cannon, Carson) - 1966
Maude Wixson (Wilsey) - 1941

CLASS OF 1889
Rena Burnett (White)
Martha "Mattie" M. Heartt (Gamble) - 1952
Loretta Nettleton (Coleman)

CLASS OF 1888
DeLettie Cookingham (Buell)
Margaret Johnstone (Ransford)
Edna E. Lazelle (Morningstar) - 1950
Lillie M. Sadler (Freese)
George J. Mertz - 1887

CLASS OF 1887
Antionette "Nettie" Atwood (Hopkins) - 1923

CLASS OF 1886
Edward H. Wean - 1949

CLASS OF 1885
Theodora "Dora" Cilley (Cogswell) - 1949
Orpha Hunter - 1949

CLASS OF 1884
Mabel A. Atwood (Sprague)
Harriet E. Boss - 1952

CLASS OF 1883
Ada M. Mertz (Slocum) - 1925
Adam Mertz - 1925
Sadie C. Orr (Banister) - 1930

CLASS OF 1882
Myra Atwood (Bush) - 1920
Otto L. Sprague - 1944
Crosby E. Stoddard
Dr. Charles A. Wean - 1905

CLASS OF 1879
Lydia Atwood (Thrumbell)
Charles M. Nettleton - 1920
John G. Riley, Jr - 1894
Mary E. Morey (Hawley) - 1943

CLASS OF 1878
Edwin J. Darbee - 1932
Cora B. Gibbs - 1928

CLASS OF 1877
Lincoln A. Spencer - 1931

CLASS OF 1876
Elmer E. Marr - 1946
Jennie M. Smith (Pyne)
Lillian M. Stoddard (DuPaul) - 1937
William F. Stoddard - 1925

CLASS OF 1875
Frank E. DuPaul - 1924
Ada L. Howell (Walker) - 1926
Curtin W. McPahil - 1939
Joshua "John" B. Randall - 1931

CLASS OF 1874
Martha "Mattie" E. Atwood (Orr)
George A. Nettleton - 1915
Emma J. Peck (Keiff) - 1922
Mary E. Peck (Gibbs) - 1925
Charles J. Reynick - 1936